Previous
Home  >  Shop By Brand Information for A-I Consolidated  >  West Penn Wire - Accessories and More  >  Fiber Optic Assemblies - West Penn Wire Cable  >  West Penn Accessories FI-1002-10SC Duplex SC to SC 10ft West Penn Accessories Fiber Optic.

West Penn Accessories FI-1002-10SC Duplex SC to SC 10ft West Penn Accessories Fiber Optic.

West Penn Accessories FI-1002-10SC Duplex SC to SC 10ft West Penn Accessories Fiber Optic.
Click To Enlarge
MSRP: $16.50
Sale Price: $10.73
You Save $5.77 (35%)
Qty:

100% Satisfaction Guarantee
$50 Minimum Order
Normally Factory Stock, Contact us to Confirm

Buy Now Before Sale Price Increases and Stock Is Gone!
Call 800-635-1545 / 208-765-3280 or email for:

  • • Low Price Guarantee
  • • Rush orders
  • • Product Information
  • • Stock Check Questions
  • • Quote for Higher Quantities
  • • PO, RFQ & Int'l Sales

• Brand: West Penn Wire

• MPN: FI-1002-10SC

• Ship Weight: 1.59lbs

• Condition: New

• Availability: In Stock

• Seller: A-I Consolidated

• Category: Electronics > Electronics Accessories

West Penn fi-1002-10sc duplex sc to sc 10ft West Penn fiber optic assemblies 50/125um assemblies simplex and duplex.