Previous

West Penn NS-DM1MLCA12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OS2, LC/APC - MPO/APC MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn NS-DM1MLCA12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OS2, LC/APC - MPO/APC MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate
Click To Enlarge
MSRP: $462.50
Sale Price: $362.14
You Save $100.36 (22%)
USD Price Per Package: 1
Minimum Buy Qty: 1
Order in Multiples: 1
Qty:

$50 Minimum Order

Image may vary. Please contact us if you need more images, quote or other information.

• Brand: West Penn Wire Accessories

• MPN: NS-DM1MLCA12

• Ship Weight: 2.68lbs

• GTIN: 628004038302

• Condition: New

• Availability: In Stock

• Seller: A-I Consolidated

• Category: Electronics > Electronics Accessories > Adaptors > Audio & Video Cable Adapters & Couplers

West Penn NS-DM1MLCA12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OS2, LC/APC - MPO/APC MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate.