Home  >  west-penn-wire-accessories-1-100-fiber-optics-adapter-plate

Shop All west-penn-wire-accessories-1-100-fiber-optics-adapter-plate

west-penn-wire-accessories-1-100-fiber-optics-adapter-plate
west-penn-wire-accessories-1-100-fiber-optics-adapter-plate

West Penn AS-WC06A 6 Fiber SC APC Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WC06A 6 Fiber SC APC Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $30.71
Sale Price: $24.05
West Penn AS-WC06G SC SIMPLEX 10G MULTIMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WC06G SC SIMPLEX 10G MULTIMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $25.00
Sale Price: $19.58
West Penn AS-WC06M SC SIMPLEX MULTIMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WC06M SC SIMPLEX MULTIMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $23.33
Sale Price: $18.27
West Penn AS-WC06S SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WC06S SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $28.33
Sale Price: $22.19
West Penn AS-WC12A 12 Fiber SC APC Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WC12A 12 Fiber SC APC Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $45.72
Sale Price: $35.80
West Penn AS-WC12G SC DUPLEX 10G MULTIMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WC12G SC DUPLEX 10G MULTIMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $31.67
Sale Price: $24.80
West Penn AS-WC12M SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WC12M SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $30.00
Sale Price: $23.49
West Penn AS-WC12S SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WC12S SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $43.33
Sale Price: $33.93
West Penn AS-WL12G LC DUPLEX 10G MULTIMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WL12G LC DUPLEX 10G MULTIMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $41.67
Sale Price: $32.63
West Penn AS-WL12M LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WL12M LC DUPLEX MULTIMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $41.67
Sale Price: $32.63
West Penn AS-WL12S LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WL12S LC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE 12 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $48.33
Sale Price: $37.85
West Penn AS-WL24G LC QUAD 10G MULTIMODE 24 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WL24G LC QUAD 10G MULTIMODE 24 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $76.67
Sale Price: $60.03
West Penn AS-WL24M LC QUAD MULTIMODE 24 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WL24M LC QUAD MULTIMODE 24 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $76.67
Sale Price: $60.03
West Penn AS-WL24S LC QUAD SINGLEMODE 24 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WL24S LC QUAD SINGLEMODE 24 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $105.00
Sale Price: $82.22
West Penn AS-WT06M ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WT06M ST SIMPLEX MULTIMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $23.33
Sale Price: $18.27
West Penn AS-WT06S ST SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WT06S ST SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE 6 FIBER Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $30.00
Sale Price: $23.49
West Penn AS-WT12M 12 Fiber ST MM Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WT12M 12 Fiber ST MM Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $23.33
Sale Price: $18.27
West Penn AS-WT12S 12 Fiber ST SM Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn AS-WT12S 12 Fiber ST SM Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $48.33
Sale Price: $37.84
West Penn DM-1MLCB24 24 LC SingleMode Cassettes Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn DM-1MLCB24 24 LC SingleMode Cassettes Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $716.68
Sale Price: $561.16
West Penn DM-1MSCB12 12 SC Single Mode Cassette Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn DM-1MSCB12 12 SC Single Mode Cassette Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $345.01
Sale Price: $270.14
West Penn DM-4MLCC12 12 LC OM3 Cassette Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn DM-4MLCC12 12 LC OM3 Cassette Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $328.34
Sale Price: $257.09
West Penn DM-4MLCC24 24 LC OM3 Cassette Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn DM-4MLCC24 24 LC OM3 Cassette Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $601.68
Sale Price: $471.11
West Penn DM-4MSCC12 12 SC OM3 1 MPO Cassette Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn DM-4MSCC12 12 SC OM3 1 MPO Cassette Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $283.34
Sale Price: $221.85
West Penn NS-DM1MLCA12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OS2, LC/APC - MPO/APC MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn NS-DM1MLCA12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OS2, LC/APC - MPO/APC MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $462.50
Sale Price: $362.14
West Penn NS-DM1MLCB12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OS2, LC/UPC - MPO/APC MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn NS-DM1MLCB12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OS2, LC/UPC - MPO/APC MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $425.85
Sale Price: $333.44
West Penn NS-DM1MSCB06 NEXT STEP 6F CASSETTE, OS2, SC/UPC - MPO/APC MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn NS-DM1MSCB06 NEXT STEP 6F CASSETTE, OS2, SC/UPC - MPO/APC MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $233.73
Sale Price: $183.01
West Penn NS-DM4MLCC12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OM3, LC - MPO MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn NS-DM4MLCC12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OM3, LC - MPO MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $339.55
Sale Price: $265.87
West Penn NS-DM4MSCC06 NEXT STEP 6F CASSETTE, OM3, SC - MPO MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn NS-DM4MSCC06 NEXT STEP 6F CASSETTE, OM3, SC - MPO MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $191.56
Sale Price: $149.99
West Penn NS-DM5MLCC12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OM4, LC - MPO MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn NS-DM5MLCC12 NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OM4, LC - MPO MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $368.56
Sale Price: $288.58
West Penn NS-DM5MSCC06 NEXT STEP 6F CASSETTE, OM4, SC - MPO MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

West Penn NS-DM5MSCC06 NEXT STEP 6F CASSETTE, OM4, SC - MPO MALE Fiber Optics Adapter Plate

Reg. Price: $207.96
Sale Price: $162.83