Home  >  west-penn-wire-accessories-1-100-fiber-optics-patch-panel

Shop All west-penn-wire-accessories-1-100-fiber-optics-patch-panel

west-penn-wire-accessories-1-100-fiber-optics-patch-panel
west-penn-wire-accessories-1-100-fiber-optics-patch-panel

West Penn 12LC-FT 24-Fiber (12-Duplex) LC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn 12LC-FT 24-Fiber (12-Duplex) LC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $146.67
Sale Price: $106.34
West Penn 12SC-FT 12Port SC MM Patch Panel Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn 12SC-FT 12Port SC MM Patch Panel Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $91.66
Sale Price: $66.45
West Penn 24LC-FT 48-Fiber (24-Duplex) LC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn 24LC-FT 48-Fiber (24-Duplex) LC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $256.67
Sale Price: $186.09
West Penn 24SC-FT 48-Fiber (24-Duplex) SC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn 24SC-FT 48-Fiber (24-Duplex) SC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $149.16
Sale Price: $108.14
West Penn 48LC-FT 48-Duplex LC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn 48LC-FT 48-Duplex LC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $484.16
Sale Price: $351.01
West Penn 48SC-FT 48-Duplex SC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn 48SC-FT 48-Duplex SC MM Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $270.00
Sale Price: $195.75
West Penn NS-PMSK-12 NEXT STEP SPLICE KIT (SLEEVES WITH MAGNETS) Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PMSK-12 NEXT STEP SPLICE KIT (SLEEVES WITH MAGNETS) Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $7.66
Sale Price: $5.55
West Penn NS-PMWC06A NEXT STEP 06F PATCH MODULE, OS2 SC - APC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PMWC06A NEXT STEP 06F PATCH MODULE, OS2 SC - APC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $41.63
Sale Price: $30.18
West Penn NS-PMWC06G NEXT STEP 06F PATCH MODULE, OM3/4 SC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PMWC06G NEXT STEP 06F PATCH MODULE, OM3/4 SC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $41.63
Sale Price: $30.18
West Penn NS-PMWC06M NEXT STEP 06F PATCH MODULE, OM1/2 SC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PMWC06M NEXT STEP 06F PATCH MODULE, OM1/2 SC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $41.63
Sale Price: $30.18
West Penn NS-PMWC06S NEXT STEP 06F PATCH MODULE, OS2 SC - UPC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PMWC06S NEXT STEP 06F PATCH MODULE, OS2 SC - UPC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $41.63
Sale Price: $30.18
West Penn NS-PMWL12A NEXT STEP 12F PATCH MODULE, OS2 LC - APC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PMWL12A NEXT STEP 12F PATCH MODULE, OS2 LC - APC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $45.77
Sale Price: $33.19
West Penn NS-PMWL12G NEXT STEP 12F PATCH MODULE, OM3/OM4 LC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PMWL12G NEXT STEP 12F PATCH MODULE, OM3/OM4 LC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $45.77
Sale Price: $33.19
West Penn NS-PMWL12M NEXT STEP 12F PATCH MODULE, OM1/OM2 LC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PMWL12M NEXT STEP 12F PATCH MODULE, OM1/OM2 LC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $45.77
Sale Price: $33.19
West Penn NS-PMWL12S NEXT STEP 12F PATCH MODULE, OS2 LC - UPC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PMWL12S NEXT STEP 12F PATCH MODULE, OS2 LC - UPC Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $45.77
Sale Price: $33.19
West Penn NS-PPW1U1L NEXT STEP 1U RACK MOUNT LEAN PATCH PANEL 144 FIBER Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PPW1U1L NEXT STEP 1U RACK MOUNT LEAN PATCH PANEL 144 FIBER Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $166.12
Sale Price: $120.44
West Penn NS-PPW1U1 NEXT STEP 1U RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL 144 FIBER Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PPW1U1 NEXT STEP 1U RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL 144 FIBER Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $527.94
Sale Price: $382.76
West Penn NS-PPW1U2 NEXT STEP 1U RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL W/O COVERS 144 FIBER Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PPW1U2 NEXT STEP 1U RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL W/O COVERS 144 FIBER Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $424.88
Sale Price: $308.04
West Penn NS-PPW4U1 NEXT STEP 4U RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL 576 FIBER Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-PPW4U1 NEXT STEP 4U RACK MOUNT PATCH PANEL 576 FIBER Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $1,176.81
Sale Price: $853.19
West Penn NS-SPL12 NEXT STEP SPLICE TRAY 12F WITH SPLICE SLEEVES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-SPL12 NEXT STEP SPLICE TRAY 12F WITH SPLICE SLEEVES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $19.84
Sale Price: $14.39
West Penn NS-SPL24 NEXT STEP SPLICE TRAY 24F WITH SPLICE SLEEVES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-SPL24 NEXT STEP SPLICE TRAY 24F WITH SPLICE SLEEVES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $22.03
Sale Price: $15.98
West Penn NS-SPLH12 NEXT STEP SPLICE TRAY 12F HOLDER WITH SLEEVES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-SPLH12 NEXT STEP SPLICE TRAY 12F HOLDER WITH SLEEVES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $3.64
Sale Price: $2.64
West Penn NS-SPLRIB24 NEXT STEP RIBBON SPLICE TRAY Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn NS-SPLRIB24 NEXT STEP RIBBON SPLICE TRAY Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $16.45
Sale Price: $11.93
West Penn PP-W1U1 1 RU RACKMOUNT PATCH PANEL FIBER OPTICS - 3 ADAPTER PLATES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn PP-W1U1 1 RU RACKMOUNT PATCH PANEL FIBER OPTICS - 3 ADAPTER PLATES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $163.34
Sale Price: $118.43
West Penn PP-W2U1 2 RU RACKMOUNT PATCH PANEL FIBER OPTICS - 6 ADAPTER PLATES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn PP-W2U1 2 RU RACKMOUNT PATCH PANEL FIBER OPTICS - 6 ADAPTER PLATES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $200.00
Sale Price: $145.00
West Penn PP-W4U1 4 RU RACKMOUNT PATCH PANEL FIBER OPTICS - 12 ADAPTER PLATES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn PP-W4U1 4 RU RACKMOUNT PATCH PANEL FIBER OPTICS - 12 ADAPTER PLATES Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $300.01
Sale Price: $217.50
West Penn PP-WM1S Wall Mount - 1 Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn PP-WM1S Wall Mount - 1 Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $60.00
Sale Price: $43.50
West Penn PP-WM2S Wall Mount - 2 Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn PP-WM2S Wall Mount - 2 Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $105.00
Sale Price: $76.13
West Penn PP-WM4SD Wall Mount - 4 Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Patch Panel

West Penn PP-WM4SD Wall Mount - 4 Adapter Plate Fiber Optics Patch Panel

Reg. Price: $116.67
Sale Price: $84.59